Waterfowl blog

hotfile, rapidshare, megaupload download

  • You are here: Home > Graphics > Drew Barrymore, Nude in Playboy, Jan 1995

Drew Barrymore, Nude in Playboy, Jan 1995

Posted in: October 12, 2008





Drew Barrymore, Nude in Playboy, Jan 1995

13 pics | 1300 x 1800 (HQ) | 11.2 MB



Drew Barrymore, the little girl in Steven Spielberg’s E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial (1982), and the psycho bitch from hell in Poison Ivy (1992).



In 1997, she was chosen by People magazine as one of the 50 Most Beautiful People in the World.



In 1999, she won the Nickelodeon Kid’s Choice Award for favorite movie actress.



In 2005, she was ranked #3 in E’s 50 cutest child stars all grown-up.



Birth name: Drew Blyth Barrymore

Birth date: 11:51, February 22, 1975

Birth location: Culver City, California, USA

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Height: 5′ 4″ (163 cm)





For countries, US, DE, ES, GB, FR, IT, CA, PT, NL, BE, RU,

download here



For other countries,

download here



No mirrors!


Fast Download

Filed under Graphics | Click:

Related Posts